Kreisliga C - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

13.08.2022 16:00

SG Friedewald/Ausbach II

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach II

1:4

14.08.2022 13:15

SG Werratal II

Hattenbacher SV II

3:0

21.08.2022 15:00

SG Werratal II

SG Friedewald/Ausbach II

4:0

28.08.2022 17:00

FSG Bebra III

Hattenbacher SV II

5:0

10.09.2022 16:00

FSG Bebra III

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach II

2:1

11.09.2022 12:45

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach II

SG Iba/Machtlos II zg.

11.09.2022 13:15

SG Hessen/SVA/SpVgg II

SG Friedewald/Ausbach II

1:2

11.09.2022 13:15

Hattenbacher SV II

SG Gudegrund II

1:9

11.09.2022 13:15

SG Werratal II

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß II

1:0

18.09.2022 12:45

SG Iba/Machtlos II zg.

SG Hessen/SVA/SpVgg II

18.09.2022 13:15

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß II

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach II

5:1

18.09.2022 13:15

SG Gudegrund II

SG Werratal II

1:2

25.09.2022 12:45

SG Friedewald/Ausbach II

SG Iba/Machtlos II zg.

25.09.2022 13:15

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach II

SG Gudegrund II

4:8

25.09.2022 13:15

SG Hessen/SVA/SpVgg II

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß II

3:7

25.09.2022 13:15

SG Werratal II

FSG Bebra III

3:2

02.10.2022 12:45

SG Gudegrund II

SG Hessen/SVA/SpVgg II

02.10.2022 13:15

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß II

SG Friedewald/Ausbach II

08.10.2022 13:15

SG Hessen/SVA/SpVgg II

FSG Bebra III

09.10.2022 12:45

SG Iba/Machtlos II zg.

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß II

09.10.2022 13:15

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach II

Hattenbacher SV II

09.10.2022 13:15

SG Friedewald/Ausbach II

SG Gudegrund II

15.10.2022 13:15

SG Hessen/SVA/SpVgg II

Hattenbacher SV II

15.10.2022 16:00

FSG Bebra III

SG Friedewald/Ausbach II

16.10.2022 12:45

SG Gudegrund II

SG Iba/Machtlos II zg.

16.10.2022 13:15

SG Werratal II

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach II

23.10.2022 12:45

SG Iba/Machtlos II zg.

FSG Bebra III

23.10.2022 13:15

SG Friedewald/Ausbach II

Hattenbacher SV II

23.10.2022 13:15

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß II

SG Gudegrund II

23.10.2022 13:15

SG Werratal II

SG Hessen/SVA/SpVgg II

30.10.2022 12:45

Hattenbacher SV II

SG Iba/Machtlos II zg.

30.10.2022 13:15

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach II

SG Hessen/SVA/SpVgg II

30.10.2022 13:15

FSG Bebra III

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß II

06.11.2022 12:15

SG Iba/Machtlos II zg.

SG Werratal II

06.11.2022 12:45

SG Gudegrund II

FSG Bebra III

06.11.2022 13:15

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß II

Hattenbacher SV II

26.03.2023 12:45

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß II

SG Werratal II

26.03.2023 12:45

SG Gudegrund II

Hattenbacher SV II

26.03.2023 12:45

SG Iba/Machtlos II zg.

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach II

26.03.2023 12:45

SG Friedewald/Ausbach II

SG Hessen/SVA/SpVgg II

02.04.2023 12:45

Hattenbacher SV II

FSG Bebra III

02.04.2023 12:45

SG Hessen/SVA/SpVgg II

SG Iba/Machtlos II zg.

02.04.2023 12:45

SG Werratal II

SG Gudegrund II

02.04.2023 12:45

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach II

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß II

16.04.2023 12:45

SG Gudegrund II

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach II

16.04.2023 12:45

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß II

SG Hessen/SVA/SpVgg II

16.04.2023 12:45

SG Iba/Machtlos II zg.

SG Friedewald/Ausbach II

16.04.2023 15:30

FSG Bebra III

SG Werratal II

23.04.2023 12:45

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach II

FSG Bebra III

23.04.2023 12:45

SG Werratal II

Hattenbacher SV II

23.04.2023 12:45

SG Friedewald/Ausbach II

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß II

23.04.2023 12:45

SG Hessen/SVA/SpVgg II

SG Gudegrund II

30.04.2023 12:45

Hattenbacher SV II

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach II

30.04.2023 12:45

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß II

SG Iba/Machtlos II zg.

30.04.2023 12:45

SG Gudegrund II

SG Friedewald/Ausbach II

30.04.2023 15:30

FSG Bebra III

SG Hessen/SVA/SpVgg II

07.05.2023 12:45

Hattenbacher SV II

SG Hessen/SVA/SpVgg II

07.05.2023 12:45

SG Friedewald/Ausbach II

FSG Bebra III

07.05.2023 12:45

SG Iba/Machtlos II zg.

SG Gudegrund II

07.05.2023 12:45

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach II

SG Werratal II

14.05.2023 12:45

Hattenbacher SV II

SG Friedewald/Ausbach II

14.05.2023 12:45

SG Gudegrund II

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß II

14.05.2023 12:45

SG Werratal II

SG Hessen/SVA/SpVgg II

14.05.2023 15:30

FSG Bebra III

SG Iba/Machtlos II zg.

21.05.2023 12:45

SG Iba/Machtlos II zg.

Hattenbacher SV II

21.05.2023 12:45

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß II

FSG Bebra III

21.05.2023 12:45

SG Friedewald/Ausbach II

SG Werratal II

21.05.2023 12:45

SG Hessen/SVA/SpVgg II

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach II

27.05.2023 12:45

Hattenbacher SV II

SG Cornberg/Rockensüß II

27.05.2023 12:45

SG Werratal II

SG Iba/Machtlos II zg.

27.05.2023 12:45

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach II

SG Friedewald/Ausbach II

27.05.2023 15:30

FSG Bebra III

SG Gudegrund II

Brücken Apotheke HeringenFliesen KatzmannMöbel Wiedemann

Nächstes Spiel

16.10.2022 13:15

SG Werratal II

SG Niederjossa/Breitenbach II

Letztes Spiel

25.09.2022 13:15

SG Werratal II

3

FSG Bebra III

2

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga C

1. SG Werratal II

15

2. SG Gudegrund II

6

3. SG Cornberg/Rocken.

6

4. FSG Bebra III

6

5. SG Friedewald/Ausb.

3

6. SG Niederjossa/Bre.

3

7. SG Iba/Machtlos II.

0

8. SG Hessen/SVA/SpVg.

0

9. Hattenbacher SV II

0

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 464

Gestern Online: 589

Diesen Monat: 59941

Letzter Monat: 27670

Total: 282414